Anna Maria Wirth
(St. Petersburg 1846 geb.) Magd mit einer Gans, signiert A. M. Wirth, Öl auf Holz, 59,5 x 39 cm, gerahmt, (W)
Specialist: Dr. Christl Wolf
Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377
21.01.2015 - 14:00
EUR 1,000.-
Anna Maria Wirth
Specialist: Dr. Christl Wolf
Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 21.01.2015 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 16.01. - 21.01.2015 |
Explore auction results
- Hans Christiansen (Germany 1866-1945), napkin "apples", designed in 1901, executed by A. W. Kisker, Bielefeld, motif no. 810, produced from 1 January 1902 to 1 November 1910,
- Zinnteller mit hebräischer Gravur,
- Brillantsolitär 0,25 ct
- An old-cut diamond necklace, total weight c. 0.90 ct
- Brillantanhänger "Herz" zus. ca. 3,90 ct