Franz Dworschak
zugeschrieben, Bacchantenkopf Keramik färbig staffiert, Höhe 28 cm.
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
21.01.2015 - 14:00
EUR 280.-
Franz Dworschak
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 21.01.2015 - 14:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 10.01. - 21.01.2015 |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, a leather tray, model number 4471, and two paper clips, model number 5647, Vienna, c. 1955
- A set of three vases mod. Caracalla, Pasqua and Ostia from the Roma series, designed by Martine Bedin
- Diamantrauten Brosche
- 2 Brillant Ohrringe zus. ca. 0,20 ct
- 2 Brillant Ohrringe zus. ca. 0,15 ct