Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930 geb.) 7 Radierungen je ca. 18,5 x 16,5 cm, signiert Fuchs jeweils Nr. 1936/3000, verglast
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
21.01.2015 - 14:00
EUR 600.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 21.01.2015 - 14:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 10.01. - 21.01.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 450.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-