Heinrich Josef Wertheim *
(Wien 1875-1945) St. Stephan, Capistrankanzel, betitelt, signiert Heinrich Wertheim, Aquarell auf Papier,15 x 11 cm, gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
29.12.2014 - 14:00
EUR 260.-
Heinrich Josef Wertheim *
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 29.12.2014 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 20.12. - 29.12.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Price:
EUR 550.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 190.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 70.-