Damenschmuckgarnitur
Gold Weißgold 585, Saphire im Cabochonschliff, best. aus:1 Armband, Länge ca. 20 cm, 1 Collier, Länge ca. 46 cm, Steckschließen, Sicherheitsverschlüsse, 53,3 gøg53
29.12.2014 - 14:00
EUR 1,300.-
Damenschmuckgarnitur
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Jewellery |
Date: | 29.12.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 22.12. - 27.12.2014 |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, a leather tray, model number 4471, and two paper clips, model number 5647, Vienna, c. 1955
- Carl Auböck, a horn beaker, model number 4712, six horn coasters, model number 4704 and a bottle opener, model number 4990, Vienna, c. 1955
- Ovaler Esstisch im Regency Stil, 20. Jahrhundert
- Brillant Iolith Collier
- Damenring