Brillantdamenring
Weißgold 750, gemarkt Cari, Brillanten zus. 2,57 ct, 15,6 g, RW 62 øG14
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
17.12.2014 - 14:00
EUR 1,000.-
Brillantdamenring
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 17.12.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 09.12. - 17.12.2014 |