Robert Kasimir *
(Wien 1914-2002) "Die Karlskirche in Wien", signiert Robert Kasimir, Farbradierung, 42,5 x 40,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
03.12.2014 - 14:00
EUR 150.-
Robert Kasimir *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques, Jewellery |
Date: | 03.12.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 26.11. - 03.12.2014 |