Kopie des 20. Jh.
nach Jan Vermeer, 1664/68 "Die Malkunst", Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 120 x 100 cm, Holzprunkrahmen
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
03.12.2014 - 14:00
EUR 600.-
Kopie des 20. Jh.
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 03.12.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 24.11. - 03.12.2014 |