Friedrich Aduatz *
(Pula 1907-1994 Voitsberg, Studium an der Landeskunstschule Graz und der Wiener Akademie) "Die Felsenschlucht", signiert Aduatz, Öl auf Leinwand,110 x 70 cm, gerahmt, Altersspuren
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
04.12.2014 - 15:00
EUR 6,250.-
EUR 3,600.-
Friedrich Aduatz *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques, Jewellery |
Date: | 04.12.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 17.11. - 04.12.2014 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
Explore auction results
- Durchzugskette
- Linzer Goldhaube, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
- Theresia Sandström *
- An armchair, in the style of Koloman Moser, model number 422, designed in 1907, produced as of 1908, added to the catalogue in 1908, executed by Jacob & Josef Kohn, Vienna
- Poststück - Österreich 1863 TRIEST RECOMMANDIRT auf Faltbrief der 2. Gewichtsstufe nach PEST,