Hans Hiesberger *
(Klagenfurt 1938 geb.) "Vögel", signiert Hiesberger, datiert 87, Druckgrafik Nr. 4/60, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
05.11.2014 - 14:00
EUR 160.-
Hans Hiesberger *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 05.11.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 29.10. - 05.11.2014 |