Johann Julian Taupe *
(Gritschach, Kärnten,1954 geb.) Haus mit Bank, Öl auf Papier monogrammiert "T." und signiert Taupe 05, 20 x 29 cm. cm.
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
19.11.2014 - 14:00
EUR 250.-
EUR 200.-
Johann Julian Taupe *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 19.11.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 03.11. - 19.11.2014 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT