Sami Briss *
(Frankreich 1930 geb.) Farbsiebdruck, "Trio", signiert Briss, 45 x 47 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
07.02.2018 - 14:06
EUR 80.-
Sami Briss *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 07.02.2018 - 14:06 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 31.01. - 07.02.2018 |