Markus Prachensky 1932-2011 "Maremma - 1985" aus dem Portfolio Etruria in Memoriam Markus Prachensky. Edition Carini,
Markus Prachensky 1932-2011 "Maremma - 1985" aus dem Portfolio Etruria in Memoriam Markus Prachensky. Edition Carini,
![](https://www.dorotheum.com/typo3temp/assets/_processed_/4/6/csm_copyright-dummy_en_50c8912c05.webp)
gedruckt 2013 14-Farben-Lithographie auf Büttenpapier 57 x 76,5 cm gespendet von Brigitte Prachensky
11.11.2014 - 19:00
- Realized price: **
-
EUR 3,300.-
- Starting bid:
-
EUR 1,000.-
Markus Prachensky 1932-2011 "Maremma - 1985" aus dem Portfolio Etruria in Memoriam Markus Prachensky. Edition Carini,
gedruckt 2013 14-Farben-Lithographie auf Büttenpapier 57 x 76,5 cm gespendet von Brigitte Prachensky
Buyers hotline
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 200 |
Auction: | Charity Caritas |
Auction type: | Saleroom auction |
Date: | 11.11.2014 - 19:00 |
Location: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Exhibition: | 06.11. - 11.11.2014 |
** Purchase price excl. buyer's premium and VAT
It is not possible to turn in online buying orders anymore. The auction is in preparation or has been executed already.