Hans Fronius *
(Sarajewo 1903-1988 Wien) Ohne Titel, Radierung signiert Hans Fronius 71, Nr. 14 Ex, 21 x 16 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
15.10.2014 - 15:00
EUR 100.-
Hans Fronius *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 15.10.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 04.10. - 15.10.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-