Brillant-Vorsteckring
Gold 585, Brillanten zus. 1,82 ct, gemarkt Meister, Innengravur, 4,9 g, RW 58,5 øG4
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
17.09.2014 - 15:00
EUR 1,000.-
Brillant-Vorsteckring
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 17.09.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 08.09. - 17.09.2014 |