Wolfgang Hutter *
(Wien 1928 geb.) "Ohne Titel", signiert, datiert 76, Radierung, die Nr. 27/100, 29,5 x 41 cm, gerahmt, verglast, partiell mit Knickstellen
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
10.09.2014 - 15:00
EUR 100.-
Wolfgang Hutter *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 10.09.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 03.09. - 10.09.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 180.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-