Ivan Rabuzin *
(Varazdin, Kroatien 1921-2008)"Landschaft", signiert Ivan Rabuzin, die Nr.99/200, Serigrafie, 47 x 37,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
10.09.2014 - 15:00
EUR 150.-
Ivan Rabuzin *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 10.09.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 03.09. - 10.09.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 2,400.- to EUR 3,400.- -
Estimate:
EUR 2,400.- to EUR 3,400.-