Rudolf Hradil *
(Salzburg 1925-2007 Wien) Brooklyn Bridge, signiert und datiert unten links: R. Hradil (19)72, Feder/Tusche laviert auf Papier, Blattgröße ca. 33 x 48 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt Ruf 600
Specialist: Richard Krautgartner
Richard Krautgartner
richard.krautgartner@dorotheum.at
01.03.2018 - 14:00
EUR 1,875.-
- Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,500.-
EUR 600.-
Rudolf Hradil *
Richard Krautgartner
Auction: | 20th Century Paintings |
Date: | 01.03.2018 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 23.02. - 01.03.2018 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 800.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 700.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 700.-