Ludwig Bakalowits
(Krakau 1833-1903 Paris) Karlskirche in Wien, Lithographie, signiert L. Bakalowits 32 x 25 cm in Passep. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
06.08.2014 - 15:00
EUR 70.-
Ludwig Bakalowits
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 06.08.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 26.07. - 06.08.2014 |