Alfred ZIMMERMANN
(München 1854 - 1910 Chiemsee)"Portrait eines Mönchs" unten rechts signiert: A. Zimmermann, Öl auf Holz ca. 16 x 12 cm, ansatzweise Oberflächenrisse, Rahmen beschädigt
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
31.07.2014 - 15:00
EUR 140.-
Alfred ZIMMERMANN
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 31.07.2014 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 25.07. - 31.07.2014 |
Lots from other auctions
- Albin Döbrich, a pheasant, model number 1577, designed in 1925, executed by Vienna Porcelain Manufactory Augarten, c. 1934
- Carl Auböck, a horn letter opener, model number 5327 and horn pencil, model number 5286, Vienna, c. 1955
- Max (Mopp) Oppenheimer
- Arthur Brusenbauch *
- Brillantsolitär Ring ca. 2,95 ct, K-L/si