Brillantdamenring
Weißgold 750, gemarkt Cari, Brillanten zus. 2,57 ct, 15,6 g, RW 62 øG14
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
23.07.2014 - 15:00
EUR 1,200.-
Brillantdamenring
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 23.07.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 14.07. - 23.07.2014 |