Richard Moser
(Wien 1874-1924) Die Feuerwehr Am Hof, signiert Moser, Aquarell auf Papier, 11 x 11 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
16.07.2014 - 15:00
EUR 300.-
Richard Moser
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Summer-auction |
Date: | 16.07.2014 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 10.07. - 16.07.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 700.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.-