Hinterglasbild, 20. Jhdt.
"S. Florian" ca. 28,5 x 20 cm, Farbreduktionen, gerahmt
Specialist: Richard Krautgartner, Mag. Marion Noisternig
Richard Krautgartner, Mag. Marion Noisternig
richard.krautgartner@dorotheum.at
03.07.2014 - 15:00
EUR 16.-
Hinterglasbild, 20. Jhdt.
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 03.07.2014 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 27.06. - 03.07.2014 |