Ernst Huber *
(Wien 1895-1960) "Dorfansicht", rechts unten signiert E. Huber, Tuschzeichnung auf Papier, ca. 31 x 39 cm, Passepartout, gerahmt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
25.06.2014 - 15:00
EUR 400.-
Ernst Huber *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 25.06.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 16.06. - 25.06.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 4,000.- to EUR 6,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 2,500.- to EUR 4,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-