Valentin Oman *
(St. Stefan/Villach 1935 geb.) "Akt", signiert Oman, datiert 87, Kohle auf Papier, 18,5 x 26 cm, auf Papier fixiert, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
04.06.2014 - 15:00
EUR 300.-
EUR 200.-
Valentin Oman *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques, Jewellery - Klagenfurt |
Date: | 04.06.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 28.05. - 04.06.2014 |
Lots from other auctions
- Panzerhalskette