Rudolf Hausner *
(Wien 1914-1995) "Pomona", signiert R. Hausner, datiert 1976, die Nr.78/193, Farblithgografie, 56 x 41 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
04.06.2014 - 15:00
EUR 200.-
Rudolf Hausner *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques, Jewellery - Klagenfurt |
Date: | 04.06.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 28.05. - 04.06.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 1,200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.-
Lots from other auctions
- Poststück - Grazer Aushilfsausgabe
- LKW "Ford Transit Kastenwagen 2.0 TDCi L2H2 350 Trend (Euro6)",
- 4 Stahlfelgen mit Reifen "Michelin",