Rudolf Hradil *
(Salzburg 1925-2007 Wien) "New York", signiert R. Hradil Lithographie, 50 x 66 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
04.06.2014 - 15:00
EUR 200.-
Rudolf Hradil *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques, Jewellery - Klagenfurt |
Date: | 04.06.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 28.05. - 04.06.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 800.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 800.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 800.-