Josef Fischnaller *
(Pfeffersberg/Südtirol 1927- 2006 Linz) "Herrenporträt", rechts mittig signiert J Fischnaller, datiert (19)75, Öl auf Leinwand, Rückseite beschriftet, ca. 80 x 60 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
11.06.2014 - 15:00
EUR 160.-
Josef Fischnaller *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 11.06.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 02.06. - 11.06.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.-