Eine moderne Bratsche
mit Faksimilezettel von Makovaz, Triest, gebaut ca.1980-90. Korpus:41,5 cm, mit Etui.(MB)
Specialist: Janos Markus-Barbarossa
Janos Markus-Barbarossa
+43-1-604 13 71
janos.markus@dorotheum.at
28.05.2014 - 15:00
EUR 3,000.-
Eine moderne Bratsche
Janos Markus-Barbarossa
+43-1-604 13 71
janos.markus@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Musical Instruments |
Date: | 28.05.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 17.05. - 28.05.2014 |
Explore auction results
- Altschliffdiamantdamenarmband uhr, zus. ca. 2,70 ct
- 10er Set Armstühle,
- Van Cleef & Arpels Pelouse Schmuckgarnitur
- Adolf Loos, a three-part fireplace screen for the dining room of Friedrich Boskovits’s apartment, Vienna I, Bartensteingasse 9, probably executed by Friedrich Otto Schmidt
- Brillant Herrenring