Brillant-Korallen-OnyxDamenring
Gold 750, gemarkt Bibigi, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,30 ct, 13,2 g, RW 54 (TH) Ruf 500 øG6
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
15.05.2014 - 15:00
EUR 688.-
- Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,400.-
EUR 500.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Spring auction |
Date: | 15.05.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 05.05. - 15.05.2014 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT