Brillantohrringe um 1920/30
Weißgold 585, 4 Altschliffbrillanten zus. ca. 0,50 ct, 2,6 g, 1 Etui (CW) Ruf 380
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
15.05.2014 - 15:00
EUR 750.-
- Estimate:
EUR 700.- to EUR 900.-
EUR 380.-
Brillantohrringe um 1920/30
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Spring auction |
Date: | 15.05.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 05.05. - 15.05.2014 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT