Felix Heuberger *
(Wien 1888-1968 Hall/Tirol) "Beflaggte Häuser", rechts unten signiert Felix Heuberger, datiert 1923, Stiftzeichnung, ca. 22 x 28 cm, verglast, gerahmt, beschädigt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
02.04.2014 - 15:00
EUR 120.-
Felix Heuberger *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 02.04.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 24.03. - 02.04.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 7,000.- to EUR 10,000.-