Karl Ludwig Prinz *
(Wien 1875-1944) Bergfrühling, signiert KL Prinz, Mischtechnik auf Karton, 22 x 28 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
24.03.2014 - 14:00
EUR 500.-
Karl Ludwig Prinz *
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 24.03.2014 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 20.03. - 24.03.2014 |