2 Paar Katzen,
Keramik, farbig und gold staffiert, Höhe 10 und 18,5 cm
Specialist: Regina Herbst
08.11.2017 - 14:27
EUR 130.-
2 Paar Katzen,
Specialist: Regina Herbst
Auction: | Antiques |
Date: | 08.11.2017 - 14:27 |
Exhibition: | online |
Lots from other auctions
- A ‘Helioendimio’ double bed from the ‘Arte dell’abitare’ series, designed by Luigi Ontani
- Brillant Damenring "Black Lava Dune" Annamaria Camilli -Firenze
- Ludwig Heinrich Jungnickel *
- Baumkasak, Zentralkaukasus, ca. 365 x 130 cm,