Rudolf Hannich *
(Reichenberg, Böhmen, 1880- 1965) "Dorfgasse", links unten signiert R. Hannich, Aquarell, ca. 31 x 29 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
19.03.2014 - 14:00
EUR 180.-
Rudolf Hannich *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 19.03.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 10.03. - 19.03.2014 |