Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) Blick über die Donau auf Stift Melk, Radierung in Farbe, signiert Nl. Luigi Kasimir, im Stock datiert 12. Juli 1916 und II,2. Sommer 1922 ca. 43 x 57 cm. in Passep. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
15.11.2017 - 16:00
EUR 375.-
EUR 300.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 15.11.2017 - 16:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 04.11. - 15.11.2017 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-