Robert Kasimir *
(Wien 1914-2002) Rom Forum Romanum, Radierung in Farbe, signiert Robert Kasimir, betitelt, ca. 64,5 x 50 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
15.11.2017 - 16:00
EUR 300.-
Robert Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 15.11.2017 - 16:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 04.11. - 15.11.2017 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 450.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 240.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 180.-