Managere,
Christofle, 1 Essig-, 1 Ölkaraffe mit Stöpseln, 1 Streuer, 1 Senfbehälter, farbloses geschliffenes Glas, versilberte Metall halterung und -deckel, 1 Holzlöffel, Höhe 25,5 cm
Specialist: Regina Herbst
05.03.2014 - 14:00
EUR 220.-
Managere,
Specialist: Regina Herbst
Auction: | Antiques |
Date: | 05.03.2014 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 28.02. - 05.03.2014 |
Explore auction results
- Staffelei 20. JH. Nadelholzgestell natur gewachst,
- Netherlandish school, early 17th century from the circle of Rembrandt, Biblical scene, pen and black ink, grey wash, on paper, laid down due to paper losses, 19.4 x 16 cm, (GS)
- Biedermeiergarderobenschrank,
- Brillant Smaragd Armband
- Henry J. Schouten