Hans Fronius *
(Sarajewo 1903-1988 Wien) "Glückwunschkarte", signiert Hans Fronius, im Stein datiert 1960, Lithografie, ca. 20 x 29 cm, Passepartout, Wechselrahmen
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
05.03.2014 - 14:00
EUR 80.-
Hans Fronius *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 05.03.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 24.02. - 05.03.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-