Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015) Venus auf der Toteninsel, Radierung in Farbe signiert Ernst Fuchs, Nr. 25/250 ca. 59 x 44,5 cm. in Passep. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
31.10.2017 - 16:34
EUR 450.-
EUR 450.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 31.10.2017 - 16:34 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 21.10. - 31.10.2017 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 18,000.- to EUR 30,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 3,000.- to EUR 4,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,400.-