Switbert Lobisser
(Tiffen 1878-1943 Klagenfurt) 4 Holzschnitte "Johanisberg Lavanttal, Kraigh, Fladnitz, Hohenburg", gerahmt, verglast, jüngere Abzüge
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
02.11.2017 - 14:08
EUR 190.-
EUR 190.-
Switbert Lobisser
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 02.11.2017 - 14:08 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 30.10. - 02.11.2017 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT