Johann Elias Ridinger
(Ulm 1698-1767 Augsburg) "Hirsch", Radierung, beschriftet und in der Platte signiert und datiert 1741, ca. 36 x 29 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
22.01.2014 - 14:00
EUR 200.-
Johann Elias Ridinger
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 22.01.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 13.01. - 22.01.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 380.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 220.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.-