Massimiliano Bertozzi
(Italien, tätig um 1890) Motiv aus Rom, signiert Massimiliano Bertozzi, Roma, Aquarell auf Papier, 54 x 37 cm, gerahmt, beschädigt (fleckig), (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
14.01.2014 - 14:00
EUR 467.-
EUR 360.-
Massimiliano Bertozzi
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 14.01.2014 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 09.01. - 14.01.2014 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT(Country of delivery: Austria)