Max Neubauer *
(tätig in Wien um 1890-1920) Wien I, Restaurant "Rother Igel" am Wilpretmarkt, betitelt, monogrammiert MN (ligiert), Aquarell auf Papier, 21 x 28 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
14.01.2014 - 14:00
EUR 438.-
EUR 350.-
Max Neubauer *
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 14.01.2014 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 09.01. - 14.01.2014 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 600.- to EUR 1,000.-