Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930 geb.) 3 Radierungen "Flora oculi, Mars und Der Soldat und sein Engel", signiert Ernst Fuchs, nummeriert, gebraucht, fleckig, verschiedene Größen
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
08.01.2014 - 14:00
EUR 80.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 08.01.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 02.01. - 08.01.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 450.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-