Salvador Dali *
(Figueras 1904-1989) "Kehr zurück, Sulamit, Lithographie in Farbe, drucksigniert "Dali" Prägestempel Dali Edition Levien & Levine, Nr. 1455/2000, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
18.12.2013 - 14:00
EUR 160.-
EUR 150.-
Salvador Dali *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 18.12.2013 - 14:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 07.12. - 18.12.2013 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 2,200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 500.-