Franz Bohumil Doubek *
(Budweis 1865-1952 Novy Jucin) Nach der Palmweihe, signiert F. B. Doubek, Grisailleaquarell auf Papier, 48 x 35 cm, Passep., gerahmt, gebräunt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
15.10.2013 - 15:00
EUR 500.-
Franz Bohumil Doubek *
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 15.10.2013 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 10.10. - 15.10.2013 |