Karl Mostböck*
(Grein a. d. Donau 1921 geb.) "Blumenstrauß in Vase", rechts unten signiert K. Mostböck, datiert (19)55, Öl auf Karton, ca. 43 x 15 cm, Passepartout, gerahmt (TH) Ruf 500,--
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
06.11.2013 - 14:00
EUR 2,125.-
- Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,200.-
EUR 500.-
Karl Mostböck*
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Autumn auction |
Date: | 06.11.2013 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 23.10. - 06.11.2013 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT