Paar Wiener Handkerzenleuchter,
Silber, quadratisch fassoniert, Griff, Höhe 9 cm, Gewicht 306 g, Meisterzeichen, Alt Wiener Beschauzeichen 1840, (HS)
Specialist: Mag. Sonja Evelyn Wenzl-Höpp
Mag. Sonja Evelyn Wenzl-Höpp
sonja.hoepp@dorotheum.at
17.09.2013 - 15:00
EUR 500.-
Mag. Sonja Evelyn Wenzl-Höpp
sonja.hoepp@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 17.09.2013 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 11.09. - 17.09.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- Two ashtrays, three ember extinguishers, three leaf shaped trays (two leaf shaped trays and one ember extinguisher by Werkstätte Carl Auböck) and a pipe stand, model number 3294, Carl Auböck, Vienna, c. 1960
- Robert Zeppel-Sperl *
- Rubinring ca. 0,75
- Franz Josef I. 1848-1916 (57 AR)
- ** - Österr. - Renner geschnitten - rechte obere Eckrandstücke,