Richard Moser
(Wien 1874-1924) Kircheninneres, signiert Richard Moser, Aquarell auf Papier, 26 x 18 cm, Passep., o. R., (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
29.01.2013 - 14:00
EUR 500.-
Richard Moser
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 29.01.2013 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 25.01. - 29.01.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- Tiffany & Co Brillant Ring Harmony
- Brillant Turmalin Ring
- Großes Grabkreuz